Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Артемий Александрович Попов - Chair of orgcommitee
Вадим Михайлович Счастливцев - Chair of orgcommitee
Анатолий Геннадьевич Илларионов - Member of programme committee
Юрий Николаевич Логинов - Member of programme committee
Сергей Леонидович Демаков - Member of programme committee
Михаил Львович Лобанов - Member of programme committee
Владимир Михайлович Фарбер - Member of programme committee
Юрий Вячеславович Юдин - Member of programme committee
Владимир Григорьевич Пушин - Member of programme committee
Валерий Павлович Кузнецов - Member of programme committee
Анна Анатольевна Архангельская - Member of programme committee
Сергей Владимирович Беликов - Member of orgcommittee
Федор Валерьевич Водолазский - Member of orgcommittee
Дмитрий Вадимович Гадеев - Member of orgcommittee
Валентин Иванович Голубев - Member of orgcommittee
Стелла Владимировна Гриб - Member of orgcommittee
Аркадий Юрьевич Жиляков - Member of orgcommittee
Мария Александровна Зорина - Member of orgcommittee
Максим Сергеевич Карабаналов - Member of orgcommittee
Наталья Игоревна Кардонина - Member of orgcommittee
Андрей Викторович Корелин - Member of orgcommittee
Ольга Юрьевна Корниенко - Member of orgcommittee
Александра Александровна Куклина - Member of orgcommittee
Михаил Васильевич Майсурадзе - Member of orgcommittee
Сергей Александрович Мусихин - Member of orgcommittee
Ирина Вячеславовна Нарыгина - Member of orgcommittee
Ольга Аркадьевна Оленева - Member of orgcommittee
Ксения Игоревна Петрова - Member of orgcommittee
Николай Артемьевич Попов - Member of orgcommittee
Мария Артемьевна Попова - Member of orgcommittee
Наталья Георгиевна Россина - Member of orgcommittee
Максим Александрович Рыжков - Member of orgcommittee
Ольга Владимировна Селиванова - Member of orgcommittee
Степан Игоревич Степанов - Member of orgcommittee
Владислав Альфредович Хотинов - Member of orgcommittee
Юлия Ярославовна Хрунык - Member of orgcommittee
Артем Сергеевич Юровских - Member of orgcommittee
Сергей Владимирович Данилов - Member of orgcommittee
Яна Алексеевна Семкина - Member of orgcommittee
Duration | 5 Dec 2016 → 9 Dec 2016 |
---|---|
City | Екатеринбург |
Country/Territory | Russian Federation |
Degree of recognition | International event |
Organisers | Ural Federal University |
Event: Conference
ID: 1224486